ReviveCoop j0e *nomod*

server status: /!\ offline
italiano english Statistics updated on 01/06/2013 18:00 (GMT+1)

◊ Quick intro

◊ The server
◊ Players stats
◊ Missions stats
◊ Won Missions

◊ Events

◊ ToDo list

◊ Old players stats
◊ Old missions stats
◊ Old won missions

◊ Write to me
◊ Download

Focus on:
◊ revive and fwatch
◊ player's nick
◊ setup a dedicated server

Extended details about:
◊ missions
◊ players and medals



/!\ Statistics collected until the long standby made on September 2011.

The victory is scored to the player if he spent at last the 90% of the mission rtime.
The column "FWNOTE" is a special array of values and, since the content is different for each mission, it will be detailed separately.

Click the button "+" to show the winner team.
Players are sortable by clicking on the column headers.

WDATEMISSIONRTIMECADETREVIVEFWNOTE+
31/08/2011 17.30.35jrc9-warcry.noe20yesfree[2,0]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
VALY (Fra)4202404
NO WORDS6202309
Wind0ff7202107
Hoopmoy82031035

31/08/2011 17.01.59jrc9-valentines_day_pt1.eden54yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
chucky05455033
NO WORDS75410031
ÂÅÒÀËË55345025

26/08/2011 7.30.18jrc9-air_cavalry.abel25nofree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Miffody02545029
Ìàêñèì42538011
Montacode5255012
•»KÂ¥VÅÅÑ §HRÎKÊ«•82543016

24/08/2011 22.55.58jrc9-bridge2freedom.noe44yesfree[12,0,0,2,false]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
WAD04448122
Àíäðåé14427020
pvt. Serg2447209
LBdr. Lexa3447505
DAW44431015

24/08/2011 21.15.04jrc9-foxhound.eden78yesfree[false,0,1,0,-1,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
pvt. Serg07855011
Wind0ff3784404
NO WORDS57845038
Martynko67856057
WAD7783101
In_milk100000

24/08/2011 19.52.14jrc9-desert_ambush.abel27yesfree[false]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Âàíÿ0275002
Wind0ff1273402
NO WORDS32717013
WAD42735013
In_milk5275408
Martynko62722026
97271205
pvt. Serg82751011
Johnnni200000

24/08/2011 15.46.28jrc9-lothaars_rescue.noe46yesfree[true,0,1,7,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
DA_KAPP14646013
Hoopmoy54625069
pvt.Suxky7469218
Player63332011
j0e3210103
98100000
Papa200000

21/08/2011 0.43.14jrc9-virus.eden118yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
ÑÀØà01181010324
Zetman [GDR]11188706
pvt. Serg411867018
LBdr. Lexa5118105119
NO WORDS611819161
Wind0ff71186439
Postal2423221

20/08/2011 15.43.27jrc9-desert_ambush.abel50nofree[false]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
WAD15064010
John Doe2504401
DAW4504829
Isntell55051019
Zetman [GDR]6502509
Wind0ff75033019
User8502000
ãîð34432012
Dell CZ091104

19/08/2011 1.16.50jrc9-evac_pilot.abel72yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
PLAYER 10724008
Zetman [GDR]27246012
NO WORDS47214065
User6724305
Pitu3362102
Divoo561000

18/08/2011 21.14.37jrc9-farmboys.eden25yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Wind0ff1251200
NO WORDS2252003
DA_KAPP3250300
Såðãåé5252001
[3X] BOSS62501047
Martynko7251109
Pashk[sob]092002

18/08/2011 20.11.46jrc9-foxhound.eden81yesfree[false,1,2,1,2,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Alskr081125019
Zetman [GDR]1814502
Martynko28189031
Såðãåé48168013
MW58146015
PENETRADOR68176110
NO WORDS78113028
Markkanen300000

17/08/2011 17.37.36jrc9-lothaars_rescue.noe74nofree[true,0,1,2,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Sly27475033
WAD574510040
916373015

17/08/2011 16.14.11jrc9-desert_ambush.abel56nofree[true]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
SpiDeR - CZE45663038
WAD75635116
Sly85635021
†[CZE]†Michael22034013
WHITE6192000
Justking0111104
Martin (CZ)151002
bongoo_cz553130

16/08/2011 15.11.52jrc9-desert_ambush.abel49nofree[true]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Wind0ff04950011
SpiDeR - CZE44963129
DOOX549612111
Isntell64937023
Såðãåé8496308
973543016

15/08/2011 17.13.29jrc9-valentines_day_pt1.eden36nofree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Hoopmoy13666026
462363207
=FaUsT=33659010
Aamukahvi43658021
Ricis5364107
Mag73672010
Pawel6292104

15/08/2011 15.46.31jrc9-evac_pilot.abel43yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Aamukahvi14346016
nabilos2436305
starpilot34395030
Mag5437105
FAIR6431200
j0e8400908
Tarzaaan43237016
Milda03172010
ãîð700000

15/08/2011 12.30.33jrc9-coast_raiders.noe106yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Hoopmoy110669059
starpilot2106817111
ãîð3106102012
j0e61066303
Jirka7106910012
[SOD] fedya8106127016
ProSt48871011
bongoo_cz54981107

08/08/2011 18.50.00jrc9-lothaars_rescue.noe45yesfree[true,0,1,0,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Kobo04534020
Sajuk1453104
Alskr24555017
«CSA» Black & White34524023
Martynko44543016
j0e54523014
cirric7452207
D.S. Khan8457503

26/07/2011 12.20.25jrc9-bridge2freedom.noe28yesfree[12,0,0,4]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
chef Eduard72882012
Hoopmoy52835025
Petry-CZE1282818
pvt. Serg32843022
Ray Rock2277100
j0e0232406

23/07/2011 15.13.32jrc9-desert_ambush.abel45nofree[false]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Crazy Jake8451300
Windoff54561017
Mtk Altan4454505
Dimitri Lukin2456203
Lt.Vogel14510023
Sabre04516011
Lucio Fulci7231205
Mefis62230018

22/07/2011 21.34.06jrc9-valentines_day_pt1.eden27nofree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Gog7272112
[Fin] Raven52720013
CODY4272206
Miffody32720013
NO WORDS22704026
Sabre12734012
CR0274102
vovan6263101
Chrizbot8170103

19/07/2011 16.33.27jrc9-bro_in_arms.abel58yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
ÂÎÌÁÀÒ7586417
Jack_Bauer65874019
4645833013
Kobo3585709

18/07/2011 22.59.23jrc9-virus.eden94yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Sanek89465032
DA_KAPP7946402
Windoff6947422
alexadem 58(RUS)59488155
ÂÎÌÁÀÒ2943508
TAGIL19439025
Miffody47756129
CZ.PeTrAs.CZ3646312

18/07/2011 17.44.39jrc9-valentines_day_pt1.eden54yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Âàíÿ8542816
CZ.PeTrAs.CZ6544308
XxRobin_HoodxX55432025
bongoo_cz4548314
ÂÎÌÁÀÒ3542212
NO WORDS15414040
j0e0544907
Jack_Bauer23980011
Wellyck740000

16/07/2011 21.10.58jrc9-foxhound.eden108yesfree[true,2,0,-1,-1,-1]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
NO WORDS710817035
ZenoX610874012
Jirka510872034
Hoopmoy210867062
Kobo11085619
Jefty0191000
Ogrodnik881000

14/07/2011 19.25.11jrc9-the_beach.abel66yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
NO WORDS766413029
Jirka666125019
Kiren[-FR NL-]5663204
Kobo4668505
XxRobin_HoodxX366105133
Sania266107037
Doktor Headshot1668909
j0e06661308
cernaksvk86110508

12/07/2011 17.01.19jrc9-evac_pilot.abel35yesfree[]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Honza(cz)8352001
Aamukahvi63544011
Sanek53510010
XxRobin_HoodxX43521020
Profane Pagan (hun)1352105
j0e0351403
NO WORDS22902035
alexadem330000

01/07/2011 15.22.03jrc9-bro_in_arms.abel31nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Gerold8315710
Bongo73131010
Sven5314928
Hoopmoy43140018
starpilot3315206
Banbaxx2314000
j0e0310616
Administrator1151000
TiGaN(Rus)610000

23/06/2011 15.44.38jrc9-bluefire_party.cain61yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Zigo7616507
Semga (Ѹìãà)66170011
W74614103
Eduard36138013
Hoopmoy26137149
j0e0611801
x30008352005
rio5193001

23/06/2011 14.32.04jrc9-air_cavalry.abel28nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Semga (Ѹìãà)82840012
Ozelo6280304
Hoopmoy52830025
W74282219
Eduard1281309
Zigo0280202
Jackas230000

23/06/2011 13.58.27jrc9-desert_ambush.abel34nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Windoff8342405
Briza7344403
Eduard63453022
Hoopmoy53423031
W74345608
SuD2346102
Ozelo13421011
Zigo0344818

18/06/2011 20.40.11jrc9-bro_in_arms.abel37nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
HAISAM83752014
Lexa73720012
zid43716021
GROM33722017

17/06/2011 16.09.58jrc9-incursus.eden55yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
SpiDeR - CZE85560021
DA_KAPP75541011
j0e65517012
Kenny CZ5553508
Zigo3554817
Pvt Tim25554022
Hoopmoy15541039
Nord100410000

16/06/2011 0.06.53jrc9-air_cavalry.abel34nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Îð¸ë8344101
nooby7342013
ShadowCamper53404112
SpiDeR - CZE43463019
Alex-S3341304
Shadow™ PL2342101
Sabre13412011
LordWood0344609
Roma6141000

15/06/2011 3.43.31jrc9-bro_in_arms.abel36nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Zsolti6364201
Sledgemaster3364102
Poweruser23629118
Angéline1313000
Alvarooo460000

14/06/2011 22.04.42jrc9-desert_ambush.abel33yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Hoopmoy73337039
Buthe63325010
Semga (Ѹìãà)43350019
Äèìà Àñòàõîâ8274209
Arctic Monkeys561015

14/06/2011 17.35.36jrc9-desert_ambush.abel39nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Vladon8395204
specnaz43965024
skynet52339123010
SpiDeR - CZE23948120
DA_KAPP1394803
Kokrhelec[CZ]03941116
«CSA» Black & White7152402
Sven6132411
Sanek592001

13/06/2011 23.55.00jrc9-virus.eden140yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Windoff91405916
Kokrhelec[cz]8140710416
DA_KAPP114074215
Buthe0140139120
korisnik5135116152
TERMINATOR T901110654023
Uzivatel2153303

13/06/2011 19.15.47jrc9-farmboys.eden42yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTMTMKLENMY
Blood10424500
Hoopmoy94223039
Sven7428414
Sanek6425908
Gerold44210404
Alvarooo3426108
j0e04241204
Uzivatel2273002

11/06/2011 18.45.50jrc9-bro_in_arms.abel47yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIMEKIAREVTM
j0e114727
HUN-T74742
Sven64735
Gerold94760
violetsky02131
starpilot3710
CTSS 442610
Ïàâåë4200

10/06/2011 1.41.17jrc9-bluefire_party.cain62nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
mad max562
korisnik462
Poweruser362
Fernando262
TOXA162
LordWood062
Parazoid1124

08/06/2011 17.02.19jrc9-farmboys.eden31yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
TOXA931
Inglish831
Alskr731
Sanek631
j0e531
Ìèíèñòð Áóõàëîâà331
Jan-Marcel231
461028
[RKS]Predator1115

07/06/2011 19.25.53jrc9-desert_ambush.abel32yesfree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
RISE AGAINST [GER]1132
j0e1032
W7932
×Å ÃÅÂÀÐÀ632
Âàíÿ432
Äèìà Àñòàõîâ332
NeON2K232
Sven132
Blood032
Ìèíèñòð Áóõàëîâà725
Windoff820
Had1™50

02/06/2011 2.02.40jrc9-desert_ambush.abel39nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
Pickle1139
Bibi1039
pajouk939
Poweruser539
spartacuss439
Hypaspits039
Minh31

01/06/2011 22.19.00jrc9-desert_ambush.abel40nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
Poweruser740
Bibi640
pajouk540
SpiDeR - CZE440
juro.SK240

31/05/2011 17.00.04jrc9-desert_ambush.abel34nofree[na]+
NICKSLOTRTIME
ÂÅÒÀËË1034
ÕÀÉ ÕÀÉ ÕÀÉ ÕÀÉ ÕÀÉ634
chucky434
Peleška134
Poweruser034
starpilot834
46324
j0e720
SpiDeR - CZE911
ÏÀÏÀÍß511


[Show all nodes] - [Hide all nodes]


visitors: - site designer: j0e